BBS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07080469

Registered office address
Aston House Cornwall Avenue, Finchley, London, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCHLER BARNETT SPENCER LIMITED 18 Nov 2009 - 22 Oct 2020