Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEERLESS PLASTICS AND COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 07079469

Registered office address
16-20 Howlett Way, Thetford, Norfolk, IP24 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2024
due by 26 July 2024

Last statement dated 12 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PPC PLASTICS AND COATINGS LIMITED 18 Nov 2009 - 27 Jan 2010