Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FW CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07078439

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (7) LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 26 Jan 2010