Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMCON MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 07076809

Registered office address
Lakin Rose Limited Pioneer House, Vision Park, Histon, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB24 9NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
QUESTALTER LIMITED 14 Nov 2009 - 25 Feb 2010