BRIDGE LEISURE PARKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07074640

Registered office address
31 & 32 Shenley Pavilions Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1726 LIMITED 12 Nov 2009 - 05 Jul 2010