Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMC (GB) LIMITED

Company number 07074630

Registered office address
92a High Street, Orpington, England, BR6 0JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BIG RED SCOOTER COMPANY LIMITED 12 Nov 2009 - 01 May 2012