Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DXC UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07073338

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CSC COMPUTER SCIENCES UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 02 Apr 2020