Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DXC UK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07073335

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2023
due by 25 November 2023

Last statement dated 11 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSC COMPUTER SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Mar 2010 - 02 Apr 2020
CSC COMPUTER SCIENCES HOLDINGS TWO LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 10 Mar 2010