Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLACEFIRST LIMITED

Company number 07071980

Registered office address
Suite 7.1 8 Exchange Quay, Salford, England, M5 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GDCO 79 LIMITED 10 Nov 2009 - 11 Jan 2010