Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURANT DEVICE CARE LIMITED

Company number 07068992

Registered office address
Emerald Buildings, Westmere Drive, Crewe, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW1 6UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2024
due by 20 November 2024

Last statement dated 6 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILESERV 5 LIMITED 06 Nov 2009 - 23 Nov 2016