TAYLOR FRANCIS LIMITED

Company number 07067342

Registered office address
42 Lytton Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN5 5BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE INSURANCE BROKERS WALES LIMITED 05 Nov 2009 - 13 Sep 2011