AMERICAN DRY CLEAN LIMITED

Company number 07066593

Registered office address
3 Carlisle Road, Colindale, London, NW9 0HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
158 PUTNEY HIGH STREET LIMITED 04 Nov 2009 - 09 Oct 2020