Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q CAPITAL NO. 7 LIMITED

Company number 07066562

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSIGHT SPECIALTY (TSMC) LIMITED 11 Nov 2014 - 06 Nov 2017
PROSIGHT SPECIALITY (TSMC) LIMITED 04 Jan 2013 - 11 Nov 2014
TSM CAPITAL LIMITED 04 Nov 2009 - 04 Jan 2013