HSM LAW LIMITED

Company number 07064941

Registered office address
15 North Park Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS8 1EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HSWM LEEDS LIMITED 03 Feb 2010 - 21 Sep 2011
COMBINED HEIGHT LIMITED 03 Nov 2009 - 03 Feb 2010