Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FPD CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Company number 07063733

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 13 Charles Ii Street, London, England, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BATFIELD LIMITED 02 Nov 2009 - 18 Dec 2012