Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPOLLONIA RESEARCH LTD

Company number 07062360

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street, London, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2024
due by 23 December 2024

Last statement dated 9 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLONIA RESARCH LTD 31 Oct 2009 - 24 Oct 2011