Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABOVE THE LINE SET ASSISTANCE & SECURITY LTD

Company number 07060683

Registered office address
4 Cross Street, Beeston, Nottingham, England, NG9 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2023
due by 25 November 2023

Last statement dated 11 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMONDS PLASTERING AND RENDERING SERVICES LIMITED 29 Oct 2009 - 08 Apr 2011