EXPORT SALES SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07059874

Registered office address
27a Lidget Hill, Pudsey, West Yorkshire, LS28 7LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER RISE LIMITED 28 Oct 2009 - 21 Nov 2009