JERRY GREEN PMC LIMITED

Company number 07059864

Registered office address
57 Green Lea, Oulton, Leeds, England, LS26 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
VJC CATERING LIMITED 02 Dec 2010 - 27 Feb 2016
EARLY DESIRE LIMITED 28 Oct 2009 - 02 Dec 2010