JAMIE LEWIS RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 07059834

Registered office address
42 Western Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE3 0GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFACE MOON LIMITED 28 Oct 2009 - 03 Mar 2010