NTT UD EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07056967

Registered office address
1st Floor 1 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UD EUROPE LIMITED 26 Oct 2009 - 19 Oct 2020