CROWD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07055592

Registered office address
8-10 Mansion House Place, London, England, EC4N 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CBJL LIMITED 23 Oct 2009 - 01 Jul 2010