I D CONSTRUCTION (NOTTM) LIMITED

Company number 07054575

Registered office address
29 St. Mary Street, Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England, DE7 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I D CONTRUCTION (NOTTM) LIMITED 23 Oct 2009 - 21 Nov 2009