Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENFINIUM KELVIN LIMITED

Company number 07053816

Registered office address
123 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Last statement dated 19 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
VERUS ENERGY OAK LIMITED 22 Oct 2009 - 16 Jul 2021