CONSERVATIVE HOME LIMITED

Company number 07053162

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 218 LIMITED 22 Oct 2009 - 11 Nov 2009