Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JENOPTIK UK LIMITED

Company number 07050335

Registered office address
10 Watchmoor Park Riverside Way, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JENOPTIK HOLDINGS UK LTD 31 May 2016 - 22 Sep 2020
VYSIONICS LIMITED 21 Apr 2010 - 31 May 2016
SHOO 490 LIMITED 20 Oct 2009 - 21 Apr 2010