ABUNDANCE INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 07049166

Registered office address
16 Linen House 253 Kilburn Lane, London, England, W10 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABUNDANCE NRG LTD 19 Oct 2009 - 03 Dec 2015