Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHANGHAI FENGLING LABORATORY INSTRUMENT CO., LIMITED

Company number 07047930

Registered office address
Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London, England, N14 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAYA SCIENTIFIC CO., LTD 28 Dec 2012 - 09 Nov 2015
SHANGHAI FENGLING LABORATORY INSTRUMENT CO., LIMITED 17 Oct 2009 - 28 Dec 2012