Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEAKDALE CHEMISTRY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07046734

Registered office address
Melbourne House, 5th Floor, 44-46 Aldwych, London, England, WC2B 4LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETNESS 686 LIMITED 16 Oct 2009 - 03 Jan 2010