Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAH PROPERTY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07045734

Registered office address
C/o Amc - Chartered Accountants, 101 Epsom Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM3 9EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPORTED ADULT INDEPENDENCE LTD 15 Oct 2009 - 15 Mar 2013