FIRECHILL LIMITED

Company number 07042671

Registered office address
New Chartford House, Centurion Way, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 3QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRECHILL MANUFACTURING LIMITED 14 Oct 2009 - 15 Aug 2011