PS WEBSITE DESIGN LTD

Company number 07041239

Registered office address
50a The Grove, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADIGM SHIFTS DESIGN & MARKETING LIMITED 14 Oct 2009 - 10 Nov 2010