ELLERGREEN TIMBER & WOOD FUELS LTD

Company number 07037038

Registered office address
Lowther House, 34 Lowther Street, Kendal, United Kingdom, LA9 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02200 - Logging
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLERGREEN SOLAR LIMITED 09 Oct 2009 - 17 May 2011