PARAGON COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07036669

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, England, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
DASH COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED 05 Nov 2009 - 06 Oct 2017
AGHOCO 1003 LIMITED 07 Oct 2009 - 05 Nov 2009