CLOUD TALKING

Company number 07036072

Registered office address
32 Park Cross Street, Leeds, England, LS1 2QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUZY BRAIN ENGLAND 05 Oct 2009 - 03 May 2012