Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EYTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07034588

Registered office address
Graig Farm Pen Y Lan, Ruabon, Wrexham, Wales, LL14 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S H SAFETY LIMITED 30 Sep 2009 - 26 Aug 2011