Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST 07033535 LIMITED

Company number 07033535

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ST 7033535 LIMITED 13 Jul 2021 - 15 Jul 2021
CDG-WISE ABILITY LIMITED 01 Feb 2010 - 13 Jul 2021
WISE-CDG LIMITED 29 Sep 2009 - 01 Feb 2010