CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07033278

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLID LIMITED 29 Sep 2009 - 17 May 2018