Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENRY SANDERSON & CO LIMITED

Company number 07026094

Registered office address
The Clock House, Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WDL HOLDINGS LTD 22 Sep 2009 - 29 Nov 2012