Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1-8 WOODLANDS (PR) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07021740

Registered office address
6 Woodlands, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire, HP27 0BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MELONDALE LTD. 17 Sep 2009 - 07 Nov 2009