CICADA ONLINE LTD

Company number 07020537

Registered office address
46 Chester Street, Oxford, England, OX4 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CICADA NEW MEDIA LIMITED 16 Sep 2009 - 24 Oct 2009