Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRAIGHTAHEAD UK LIMITED

Company number 07020270

Registered office address
3 High Street, Billingborough, Sleaford, England, NG34 0QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAIGHT AHEAD TELEMARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 16 Sep 2009 - 19 Nov 2015