Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA LIFE INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 07019488

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, United Kingdom, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS UK REAL ESTATE RECOVERY (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 07 Jun 2018