INITIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07019168

Registered office address
The Media Centre, 7 Northumberland Street, Huddersfield, HD1 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3182 LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 09 Oct 2009