THE PROPER WELSH MILK COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07015838

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMSMART LIMITED 11 Sep 2009 - 02 Jul 2013