Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCMIC CORPORATE MEMBER NO.4 LIMITED

Company number 07015697

Registered office address
5th Floor 70 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGO (BETA) LIMITED 11 Sep 2009 - 03 Nov 2017