URBAN&CIVIC UK LIMITED

Company number 07014292

Registered office address
50 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN&CIVIC LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 20 May 2014