ANDY HILL & SONS FAMILY BUTCHERS LIMITED

Company number 07012013

Registered office address
Rotunda Buildings, Montpellier Exchange, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL50 1SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PILKINGTON AND SONS FAMILY BUTCHERS LTD 06 Jun 2014 - 02 Jul 2014
J R PILKINGTON FAMILY BUTCHERS LIMITED 08 Sep 2009 - 06 Jun 2014