HENDERSON CARTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 07011381

Registered office address
C/o Antony Batty And Company Llp, 3 Field Court, Gray's Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2015
due by 30 November 2015

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 September 2016
due by 21 September 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON & DUMBLETON LIMITED 07 Sep 2009 - 03 Oct 2010