Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRAINS TODAY LTD

Company number 07003483

Registered office address
2 Maes Alyn, Mold, Wales, CH7 1FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2022
due by 30 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAINS TWODAY LTD 02 Sep 2009 - 08 Sep 2009
DRAINS 2DAY LIMITED 28 Aug 2009 - 02 Sep 2009